Alpha Chapter Brother List

Founding Class 98'

Leslie Anthony

Ashwin Kurpt

Nizar Sunesara

Vineet Arora

Sumant Malhotra

Amer Syed

Sunny Arora

Ajay Patel

Majid Syed

Shaman Bakshi

Hiten Patel

Yash Trivedi

Nayeem Chowdhury

Manish Patel

Sohal Vakil

Krishna Hariharan

Nick Patel

Rohit Vakharia

Chris Kadavil

Simal Patel


Raj Kurjee

Rajat Sharma


Alpha Class 99'

Atit Bhakta

Amit Patel

Bhavik Patel

Safeer Hassan

Anand Patel

Dhavan Patel

Kuleen Lala

Ashik Patel

Aniq Rehman

Beta Class 00'

Mayur Bhagat

Ketan Patel

Ashish Vala

Deepen Kadakia

Shreedhar Patel

Stayson Varghese

Rama Mutyala

Aneek Raju


Amit Patel

Mike Sohani


Gamma Class 01'

Roshan Bhakta

Bhavin Patel

Apurva Sanghavi

Kunal Dora

Neil Patel

Manna Shah

Ajay Patel

Prasant Patel

Sonesh Tejani

Delta Class  (Brothers who passed away)

Neal Patel



Epsilon Class 02'

Rahul Nayar

Raushan Pathania


Zeta Class 02'

Amit Lala

Rishav Raj

Samuel Thomas

Ashish Patel

Ameeth Raju


Roshan Patel

Nirav Solanki


Eta Class 03'

Alkesh Patel

Henal Patel

Tom Varghese

Theta Class 04'

Bhavin Divecha

Neel Patel

Dickson Thomas

Hammad Jawaid

Niraj  Patel


Rahim Mohammed

Smiral Saheba


Kappa Class 05'

Arif Ali

Rahil Maredia

Hemant Patidar

Ajith Kaniyamkandathil

Miral Patel

Chris Thomas

Lambda Class 06'

Jeffey Abraham

Irfan Momin

Ashish Patel

Jomy Mathew

Sarvadaman Pathak

Ketul Patel

Mu Class 06'

Jaison Daniel

Joel Joseph

Pranay Reddy

Neal Dasgupta



Nu Class 07'

Neel Chowdhury

Ravi Jethva

Aditya Patel

Hassan Rahmani



Xi Class 07'

Kyle D'Souza

Muhammad Haseeb

Hiten Patel

Omicron Class 08'

Karan Chawla

Ashish Gehi

Aurangzeb Shiekh

Pi Class 08'

Abin Babu

Hiten Patel

Maunil Shah

Neemesh Chheda

Rubain Patrawala

Sachin Singh

Justin Fernandes

Mukesh Pillai

Vipin Varghese

Rho Class 09'

Sourav Mohan

Noel Siddique


Sigma Class 09'

Tawfiq Faruqui

Kevin Jethva

Navid Naser

John George

Hemal Kothari


Upsilon Class 10'

Jiby James

Neal Patel (R.I.P)


Phi Class 11'

Ronny George

Rohan Shah

Clozere James Yeka

Chi Class 11'

Anish Abraham

Ritchie Jose

Joby Thekkekara

Bino Abraham

Dan Joshua

Robbie Thomas

Suresh Abraham

Faiyaz Merchant

Richard Valencia

Kunal Dave

Anish Patel


Renjit Eapen

Imran Rabbani


Psi Class 12'

Eric Atcheson

Joshua Jose

Dixon Valbuena

Tanmay Gandhi

Alexius Paul

 

Transfers

Anil Nair

Shitul Maisura

Manas Dasraju

Selby Mathews

Devan Shah

Kunal Patel

Vinit Singh

Hatim Raja

Karteepan Chandrarasakumar

Philip Thekkekera

Gaurav Ved

Arhant Ghosh